Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 184410

184410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/162/1920_1080_2/htz2y22vdm8sn3onljrdo1glf0qms04d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№184410
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
376 000 EUR + VAT
6 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:50
184410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208469
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 164 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/jkv7kvfuew6xrapslyf7ryjg7nioxr23.jpg
№ 134883
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
Interesting