Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 184136

184136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/x7lipyvulxtu8otujr5kskl53el3165o.jpg
301
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Plot for sale with sea view in the tourist area in Agios Theodoros. It is located 450 m from the sea and 5 km from the village center. The field has an area of 7024 m2. It is located in close proximity to the beach and the main road connecting Agios Theodoros with the city of Larnaca. There are several holiday homes in the surrounding area.

Read more
Object
№184136
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7024 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Zone:
Τ3β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
234 000 EUR + VAT
33 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:10
184136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 190146
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/1b20dtmuwb6aohhnur0k9m1rvlok3a9l.jpg
№ 179336
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Interesting