Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 184020

184020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f13/256x4ywsgm39p43jitn6q1628icxu5k9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Excellent house for sale in a quiet and prestigious area of Palodeia, Limassol. Located on a spacious plot of 376 m2, it offers everything you need for relaxation and entertainment.

The 150 m2 house has three cozy bedrooms and three bathrooms. An additional 26 m2 covered area provides storage and relaxation space. The house is also equipped with a covered parking. This two-storey house is characterized by high Class A energy efficiency thanks to solar panels.

Read more
Object
№184020
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
376 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
8100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
479 000 EUR + VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:52
184020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/mntf40wgfbykkwyf0klkmz6xtg3m9gy6.jpeg
№ 203268
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 920 EUR/m2
Interesting