Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183632

183632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bc/0jw7e25uttdib2acthczp7sk1rmn3115.jpeg
271
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port and the center of Limassol. This apartment is located on the 2nd floor and includes a parking space, a storage room on the ground floor, 2 bathrooms and a spacious terrace.

Read more
Object
№183632
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
1440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:50
183632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/552/k2g9r2f6ipzud2oh1r1103vzfdaccb0o.jpeg
№ 213248
Total area: 320 m2
4 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/710v180e0oldsgxf1zyasctb3e8fbzgx.jpg
№ 204928
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7aa/fe4vg0uzo8esoy2tg373mg5u5ut741t6.jpeg
№ 200351
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/adf/unlby0dsa8kh12w8w3fq92q0hudsz72n.jpeg
№ 155378
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 305 000 EUR+VAT
7 768 EUR/m2
Interesting