Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 183536

183536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1920_1080_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna. All this allows you to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home.

The complex is surrounded by a green park with a playground and walking paths, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances, and internal roads. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№183536
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:13
183536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/472/1088_820_2/co9q7xppvfpt0hsa52b2zfeyimxbh2eb.jpg
№ 122079
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
Interesting