Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183038

183038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d13/1920_1080_2/s1x5dxhs0jarnxsg8r1adt3x3cor2ed0.jpg
Description:

A project with unique architecture and exquisite interior design, developed in the attractive area of Agios Dometios. This project includes ten apartments, with two and three bedrooms, spacious balconies and functional areas.

The apartments include:

• Complete installation of underfloor heating with an individual heat pump

• Double glazed windows and electrically operated external blinds in the bedrooms

• Complete installation of kitchen tables and cabinets

• Covered parking on the ground floor

• Storage room

• Solar panels for hot water

• Installation of air conditioners in each apartment

• Installation of home automation systems for lighting, in the living room and on the veranda

• Installation of an electric vehicle charging pipeline for each apartment parking lot

Read more
Object
№183038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:40
183038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting