Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 182801

182801
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1920_1080_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182801
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:06
182801
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208352
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 097 000 EUR+VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b80/1o9deju5d4a5v7mo0vez07i0pb8yxfqa.jpeg
№ 207364
Total area: 100 m2
5 900 EUR
59 EUR/m2
6 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 166540
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a5e/1088_820_2/subd2c32ecw9otjohly3z8kx8fxytaup.jpeg
№ 158144
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 171 EUR/m2