Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №207364

207364
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b80/1o9deju5d4a5v7mo0vez07i0pb8yxfqa.jpeg
Description:

An office space is available for rent in the Mesa Getonia area of ​​Limassol. The building is located in one of the city's most desirable neighborhoods, offering easy access to Limassol's business center, cafes, restaurants, boutiques, and shopping centers. The 3.2-meter-high ceilings are designed for VRV central air conditioning, European-brand bathroom fixtures, and double-glazed aluminum window frames. The five-story office building includes two parking spaces. Tenants also have access to a large conference room and a cafeteria near reception. A concierge is available Monday through Friday, and the rent is included. The building is located just steps from prestigious business centers, banks, and high-class restaurants.

Read more
Object
№207364
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
100 m2
Internal area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
2
5 900 EUR
59 EUR/m2
6 800 EUR
2026-06-10T14:05
207364
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208352
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 097 000 EUR+VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 166540
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a5e/1088_820_2/subd2c32ecw9otjohly3z8kx8fxytaup.jpeg
№ 158144
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/d4lmlpz5r3nl3hlp70eea9y1g3fs5wa9.jpg
№ 98170
Plot Size: 12041 m2
1 700 000 EUR
141 EUR/m2
2 000 000 EUR