Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182666

182666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/qjooann0tnym3pkp3ztp3d213ldt33o2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex offers thoughtful and functional apartment layouts, open-plan kitchens and living rooms, verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. The apartment has air conditioning, electric shutters. There is an indoor parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№182666
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
2026-06-22T23:37
182666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf1/1088_820_2/tkysokuobo7xgezh9zdadknfboz58i25.jpeg
№ 213584
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44f/jwvbm6yt8dmhmqrz12r0xlf5nvlmfvxd.jpeg
№ 169209
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
Interesting