Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182666

182666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/qjooann0tnym3pkp3ztp3d213ldt33o2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex offers thoughtful and functional apartment layouts, open-plan kitchens and living rooms, verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. The apartment has air conditioning, electric shutters. There is an indoor parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№182666
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
2026-06-10T09:31
182666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/43x95im959nrbnpri39b9nkocdh382n0.jpg
№ 208553
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
378 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/298/1088_820_2/e12403n28bziom8vg92yqfxy10xa33kg.jpg
№ 191062
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 181143
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2