Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 182578

182578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/42f/cbxgajapa9qk81gzz4g5uesb3ngd0t5h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Residential building for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The complex has been carefully designed by architects, engineers and other consultants to maximize the living conditions for its owners. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The complex consists of only 4 floors and eight 3-bedroom apartments.

The complex is located on Ayia Orus Street, a few minutes from almost all the best that Larnaca has to offer: the city center, the shops and cafes of Finikoudes, the Larnaca marina, Mackenzie nightlife, the walking paths of Pattihion Park and the lake and much more.

Read more
Object
№182578
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
912 m2
Internal area:
752 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:41
182578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
566 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/8zmksqvrw362ljbv6t7oh078rm2r1wy9.jpg
№ 160204
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR
3 833 EUR/m2