Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181281

181281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f7/0pf5eini89gyox2x6zn9w4otvhe23mkb.jpeg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex with a swimming pool in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The property is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances. The building is located in a quiet and green area just 30 m from the beach, close to shops, cafes and public transport stops. Parking is provided next to the house, which makes the stay as comfortable as possible.

Read more
Object
№181281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
30 m
520 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:35
181281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e39/1088_820_2/5sgz5hsa703lv2m8r71hmifa1yqwy51a.jpg
№ 184952
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
5 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/968/1088_820_2/l922x61wkgky2454g6ms5ct6kuw53911.jpg
№ 184951
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
501 500 EUR+VAT
5 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/vlmbliv45ykp92zw5vuu3zpnlsmdvmzs.jpg
№ 184950
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
497 000 EUR+VAT
5 287 EUR/m2
№ 184948
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
Interesting