Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203759

203759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ac/hb17jh0nxm81qahcne9njtn6jh8fuqd7.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a high-rise complex located in the heart of Nicosia. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203759
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
42 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
306 000 EUR + VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:01
203759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
№ 207670
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 728 m2
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcb/1088_820_2/a58w5yrl5f1f0mfzu9pf9iv8cqhc0izp.jpg
№ 170496
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
116 000 EUR+VAT
1 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/363/1088_820_2/xjlwmwdoimkpfe6zv1j1n0ulhdl1bpl1.jpg
№ 164670
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting