Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217649

217649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aba/wauj32pk8i0l6yykl39yhfru5x8bnrxi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217649
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:33
217649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217704
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
351 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/3p36wqheyki9besgi6kt811k50jpju8q.jpg
№ 217674
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
Interesting