Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181048

181048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1920_1080_2/ht22xkddhs89gddl0td5dkgit59m7f09.jpg
Additional:
New building
Appliances
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment with 3 bedrooms plus a studio for sale in a ready-made complex in the area of Agia Fyla (Limassol). The project is an exclusive four-storey residential complex, which consists of 4 modern apartments with thoughtful layouts. The apartment offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus 1 guest toilet, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room with built-in appliances, large covered and open verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, solar panels. The complex has a covered parking space, a large storage room, an intelligent access system to the building, video surveillance, and electric vehicle charging stations. The residences are just a short drive from shops, restaurants, pharmacies and other amenities, as well as a short walk from Agia Fyla High School. This location provides easy and convenient access to the highways, as well as to Limassol city center.

Read more
Object
№181048
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:38
181048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/ophiudptza3i51btavwv77oxhndpcmre.jpg
№ 191753
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 619 m2
759 000 EUR+VAT
3 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11b/1088_820_2/1rgsd4bjiusqolbadyatk0rnfikyb8sq.jpeg
№ 191440
Plot Size: 50000 m2
14 500 000 EUR
290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e4/1088_820_2/8sjonk5vec32e3tnt3wj8igo4trmkvs9.jpeg
№ 130472
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/jasnchhzeyqv3d2ux2vp64kea2fm5o0r.jpg
№ 121271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting