Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 180849

180849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cf/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180849
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
274 m2
Indoor area:
205 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
751 000 EUR + VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
834 500 EUR
2026-06-10T22:10
180849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/44cqt9y0bdd53j5byr3zxmg0sfpe7i9h.JPG
№ 206166
1,2,3 floors, avaliable from September
Total area: 1274 m2
64 000 EUR+VAT
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/f5rqpnuxy30sb7uuvpib0fpzax6vfigf.jpg
№ 201870
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b68/1088_820_2/0bm2sbp1tifcg5bw1s398ihhighdlloh.jpg
№ 178573
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/bkz3vbz0d24j2cx8yret80ocq9npobay.jpg
№ 160664
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2