Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №206166

206166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1920_1080_2/44cqt9y0bdd53j5byr3zxmg0sfpe7i9h.JPG
Description:

The first, second, and third floors of this business center are available for rent in the heart of Limassol, within walking distance of the city's business and shopping district, the promenade, and the marina. The business center comprises five spacious, modern offices with open verandas, green areas, a common area with a café-lounge on the fifth floor, and a gym. Its striking modern design, excellent layout, and first-class build quality make the tower visually appealing, offering a comfortable and welcoming work environment.

Read more
Object
№206166
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1274 m2
Internal area:
1080 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
12
64 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:10
206166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/f5rqpnuxy30sb7uuvpib0fpzax6vfigf.jpg
№ 201870
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b68/1088_820_2/0bm2sbp1tifcg5bw1s398ihhighdlloh.jpg
№ 178573
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/bkz3vbz0d24j2cx8yret80ocq9npobay.jpg
№ 160664
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2