Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180749

180749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
326 500 EUR + VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
363 000 EUR
2026-06-12T00:12
180749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/824/tcebcogvhks4407uu0ih6y5rdk20mfqb.jpeg
№ 211789
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d1/1088_820_2/m7vc7nov6svuxuy76xzi6ovl40t1fj6q.jpeg
№ 202982
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a02/sjf40z0qqg7ezv4r0acuzq0a7wii2xdx.jpeg
№ 133818
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 158 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
Interesting