Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 180735

180735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c2/xbnft7hy62qn5m6eyhzxt76aaqq4oa0y.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a beautiful country complex with sea and mountain views. The village is located 12 km northeast of the city of Paphos, 8 km from the airport, 4 km from the beach and 1 km from a Supermarket. Within walking distance of golf courses. The project consists of 10 detached villas and is distinguished by high-quality construction and finishing materials. Villa with three bedrooms, private garden and spacious grounds. The pool is upstairs with a wonderful view of the sea. Floor-to-ceiling windows give the impression of lightness and spaciousness.

Read more
Object
№180735
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:13
180735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc0/1088_820_2/l09jasfh7de0qcfc6f2pum8yd9hzznr9.jpeg
№ 213296
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1088_820_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
№ 209078
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf3/8r0ihu377isy71iym9nn1p3vw76ymkat.jpeg
№ 200932
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/zo0sd03tcblrqo0cfm58jcbzw2tgotwc.jpg
№ 186741
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Interesting