Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180711

180711
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/167/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180711
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
303 000 EUR + VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
336 500 EUR
2026-06-11T04:51
180711
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
№ 211253
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209037
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2