Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180708

180708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cf/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180708
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
313 500 EUR + VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR
2026-06-12T12:40
180708
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5de/1088_820_2/ug22mg1r84746y1yoou1d608z2gm66ke.jpg
№ 210736
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/062/1088_820_2/guylzcx9f3kbaxibxuy25cax4gxfzal6.jpeg
№ 209108
Available from 1st April
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
790 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/p1r9oakv9x8wg4rywm82p814tdvnxcoi.jpg
№ 204087
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
1 400 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fac/1088_820_2/eyaecnhuvedbj53r4b0hy3yc36bskjr3.jpg
№ 197521
Total area: 532 m2
3 620 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
3 657 000 EUR
Interesting