Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 180464

180464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/479/ab8e24jv0xhfdy07w8skrk6pm3dyu4s6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol. The project consists of only 8 apartments. Architectural excellence is combined with technological innovation. High-quality materials, integration with smart home systems and energy-efficient solutions ensure a high level of comfort.

Project features: spacious layouts, panoramic windows, excellent technical characteristics and design solutions; secure underground parking, electric vehicle charging; underfloor heating and climate control; separate storerooms for each apartment. Energy efficiency class A.

The residential complex, located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, provides access to the main urban facilities. The apartments are located within a short drive from key business districts and international venues, but in an atmosphere of privacy.

Read more
Object
№180464
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:07
180464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/dktumdldrumjqk165hra0k6ji5e55lfl.jpg
№ 210606
The whole building
Total area: 1898 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e3/9h6wmmri3jd2e2xpp05t2z36bco4wobg.jpg
№ 207632
3+1 office
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
Interesting