Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216302

216302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The complex has a swimming pool, a private gym and a sauna. Photovoltaic panels are installed for each apartment.

The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

The complex is located directly in front of a small green park with perennial trees, close to international schools and has easy access to key areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№216302
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:02
216302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR
Interesting