Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 184850

184850
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a71/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 3 bedrooms + maid room on the roof + 3 bathrooms. The internal area is 140 m2 + a covered veranda of 30 m2 + a roof of 100 m2. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№184850
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 407 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:10
184850
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/d5i3ne5m52tuvpvavresxy033rk6oru4.jpg
№ 213527
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94f/1088_820_2/7qt0cglkkywi0650xzsf3dziiubfjgey.jpg
№ 203528
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 186334
With buiding permit
Plot Size: 2322 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
1 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/ys23cikhrw926mejxsw8b761tyj3n6o4.jpeg
№ 155377
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 198 000 EUR+VAT
7 131 EUR/m2
Interesting