Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180243

180243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/74b/l1jssh4iknxt85zsopdqu8m0zgpcrzuy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in Nicosia, Kaimakli district, offering ideal living conditions due to proximity to all local amenities. With generous and practical living spaces, spacious verandas, this residence offers maximum comfort. The project includes 7 apartments: 6 double and 1 three-bedroom penthouse in a 4-storey building on a plot of 493 m2. The University of Cyprus, local theaters, exhibition halls, cafes, restaurants, a pharmacy and a bank are within walking distance or a drive. The residence offers spacious and modern apartments with bedrooms, designed according to the highest standards and specifications. Each apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen, living room, dining room and a large balcony letting in plenty of natural light. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№180243
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
187 000 EUR + VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
224 000 EUR
2026-06-10T08:53
180243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203865
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
392 000 EUR+VAT
4 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/864/1088_820_2/1zm3zxaruqsushmj9783iqrso2qy3xir.jpeg
№ 200050
Bedrooms: 2
4 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 153382
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
460 000 EUR+VAT
6 389 EUR/m2