Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 180129

180129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/941/1920_1080_2/hiewj5usj888js557uto53hul7996z82.jpg
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Kornos, Larnaca, with an area of 10,034 m2. It is located 4 km from the center of Kornos and 155 m from the Nicosia-Limassol highway. The site has a facade facing a 97 m long road and is bordered by public lands on the north and east sides. The land is located in the urban development zone Ζ1 with an allowable building density of 6%, a building coefficient of 6%, a maximum allowable number of floors of 2 and a height of up to 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№180129
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10034 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
13000 m
Zone:
Z1
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
750 000 EUR
75 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:42
180129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/379/w933oqs55tge1m5q26735n0wzg06kzcb.jpeg
№ 212356
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1088_820_2/bycx6aw1y4e70nj7dhejsx6h21jwe4kc.jpeg
№ 209947
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
276 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/ouejxd89j2svnjxwzdn2cdz598z316j1.jpeg
№ 208321
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 950 EUR/m2