Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179234

179234
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a7b/3gwoovrh2z57adhh8s14nsya1tvtafv3.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. This stylish complex consists of 12 apartments with one and two bedrooms.Upon entering the apartment, you will be greeted by a bright and spacious open-plan living room. The one-bedroom apartment has a spacious double bedroom with plenty of built-in wardrobes and an adjacent modern bathroom. The 2-bedroom apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom and a second bedroom, tastefully decorated with high-quality bed linen and modern furniture. Each apartment has a private balcony or terrace.

Read more
Object
№179234
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
286 000 EUR + VAT
2 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:07
179234
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
№ 188608
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/390/1088_820_2/5i30hwb3irpuw37ncy2nbh21sqt1kvc1.jpg
№ 154971
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
4 206 EUR/m2