Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 179007

179007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b1/kx64j4p81nij3ff0vm7f2s7ffupxblwa.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A villa is for sale in the Engomi area, Nicosia. The total area is 600 m², plot size 1800 m², built in 2000. The house has five bedrooms and five bathrooms, with a separate walk-in closet. Diesel heating with underfloor heating. There is a swimming pool and a garden. Four covered and three to four open parking spaces. Two entrances — from the main street and from the courtyard. The house is currently undergoing renovation.

Read more
Object
№179007
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
600 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
1800 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
2 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:19
179007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30b/3hy9ooppnj4owds57fax248exz5jcq00.jpeg
№ 212897
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203988
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 622 000 EUR+VAT
14 228 EUR/m2
Interesting