Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178848

178848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/197/ki4b8zo2fkvwne32f39hfm3wa3ga5yx4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178848
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:08
178848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/feb/1088_820_2/yjq19akektneitcx9ntl7e006z42vh83.jpg
№ 204828
Stunning sea view
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 730 EUR/m2
Interesting