Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 178418

178418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87c/gzqca8mhhzn52wzvuiofb9yp40uw0m7b.jpg
200
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

3 bedroom townhouse for sale in Fasouri, Limassol in a gated community. The architecture of the residences combines spacious interiors, high ceilings and wide openings, creating an atmosphere of resort life. The interior and exterior spaces are harmoniously combined, and the side entrance through the garden emphasizes the originality of the layout. The townhouse is equipped with a smart home system, Underfloor heating, double glazing, a balcony, a veranda and a garden. The gated complex offers well-developed infrastructure: indoor and outdoor pools, gym, sauna, tennis court, playground and golf course. This accommodation will be an excellent choice for a comfortable life by the sea and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№178418
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
519 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 170 000 EUR + VAT
6 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:37
178418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195836
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2