Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 177755

177755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffe/8qu3hysyn4sroyutxted60v1rrd5mx28.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. There is a parking space. The complex consists of only 8 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Being very close to one of Limassol's busiest roundabouts, Ayia Fila, it offers easy access to the highway and all necessary amenities, including a hospital, schools and supermarkets within walking distance. The two penthouses on the top floor have magnificent sea views from the living areas and their private roof gardens.

Read more
Object
№177755
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:05
177755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e86/1088_820_2/hxbsf3qwn34i5a0gzvhz03ha2dn6uypr.JPG
№ 180280
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 950 m2
1 300 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89e/1088_820_2/p8rn8np6sql2rbo3u4678jgfovj2xk4z.jpg
№ 162457
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2