Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 176454

176454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1920_1080_2/ptk13x0qtq54j7com9eqwi472tbe7fxj.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№176454
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
5 665 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:08
176454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/a9dbj05o3f64tlwerkntdk7ryl8ufbxw.jpg
№ 207655
Total area: 245 m2
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/244/1088_820_2/k6428kr82poefcml4nev4n7j8h1srylk.jpg
№ 189866
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 833 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 180974
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6af/1088_820_2/1rit8ifaya6c9jrj3yek2dyac54ir84s.jpg
№ 166668
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
Interesting