Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175849

175849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/vohs7hn017mi1ltsj0xtbps9j061q8tm.jpeg
925
For an apartment building
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 800 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the beach. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street. It falls into 2 planning zones - 442 m2 falls into planning zone Ka7 with building density 80%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters and 348 m2 falls into Ka9with building density 40%, coverage 25%, 3 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№175849
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
790 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Ka7 Ka9
Building percentage:
8040
Percentage of coverage:
4525
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:00
175849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting