Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 175507

175507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/495/huhk72xv4gu155s1n8iztvv40ogql8kd.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 3-bedroom apartment with sea view, located in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated residential complex with a swimming pool. It consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The apartment has air conditioning and underfloor heating there also covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№175507
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
920 000 EUR + VAT
4 017 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:13
175507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ee/j0hc9a36ssf9hawa7tt1m98npwjdjjd4.jpg
№ 214051
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 124 m2
2 300 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b1/1088_820_2/0hi3nz5isryn0t0qil0io1yt02mew2o3.jpg
№ 200084
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
420 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d2c/1088_820_2/v2abz466vat5w1bg0mm8zckyfs41k24m.jpeg
№ 173026
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 797 EUR/m2
Interesting