Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 173872

173872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d47/nlikuuysbj0qku9dullhyc585os8piml.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex, designed with an emphasis on style and design solutions in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. The apartment has a spacious living room, a kitchen, a large balcony and the possibility of connecting household appliances and electronics of your choice. The complex offers a wide range of amenities, creating a "city within a city" atmosphere: swimming pools, a restaurant and kiosk, a courtyard for relaxation, office space, guest parking, a playground, a storage room and an elevator, a SPA with a hot Jacuzzi, a gym and parking for residents. The excellent location provides easy access to the entire urban infrastructure, which makes this complex ideal for a comfortable and convenient stay.

Read more
Object
№173872
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 000 EUR + VAT
6 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:51
173872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
№ 211253
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209037
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2