Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171525

171525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe0/qe6ot57nyenye49ez8k333cc1yjnu8em.jpg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kuklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect combination of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have their own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№171525
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
336 m2
Indoor area:
267 m2
Land area:
1300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 696 000 EUR + VAT
5 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:56
171525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
№ 202742
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/fy301o199s5ijj6642tkxu0tnx283zol.JPG
№ 164603
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2