Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 158691

158691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/58d/7312mh87d8eegh8pr1cv34dt3hvsyflu.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. This gated community combines architectural precision and the lightness of Mediterranean charm. Consisting of only 12 carefully designed apartments, it offers a thoughtful layout: cozy 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses — two with spacious terraces and an exclusive third penthouse with 3 bedrooms, a private pool and a rooftop sun terrace with stunning views of the city.Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№158691
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
6 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:49
158691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/ydqbakn5jmtaa8ecut2ss4jv0hctl6q4.jpeg
№ 195932
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 200 000 EUR
1 289 EUR/m2
Interesting