Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171056

171056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb8/077ebeohi6q4igc1fulf4y2x4hipe5fo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 1 bedroom apartment under construction in Akrotiri. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a kitchen and a terrace. High-quality thermal insulation technologies and materials are used for construction, which ensures energy efficiency. The complex provides parking and a storage room. The location of the apartment is close to all urban infrastructure such as shops, schools and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№171056
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:19
171056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c1/1088_820_2/lay9nqfhd5rvj6jvlz0hc6vtpqaitgv8.jpeg
№ 191400
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d9/1088_820_2/736x8kuwx7kg6tmtzc0xom827ygqwlfj.jpg
№ 184230
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 805 EUR/m2
Interesting