Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171022

171022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 9 single, 6 double and 6 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№171022
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 764 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:07
171022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a2/1088_820_2/xko3ehr88pyrrl3dt0b5z7nbbrvck38k.jpg
№ 214455
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
Interesting