Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170998

170998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/763/ad8nxgst3e8dz1iugm2beu95tap3onyl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 9 single, 6 double and 6 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№170998
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:58
170998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184870
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
№ 170050
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
384 000 EUR+VAT
3 398 EUR/m2