Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170685

170685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16c/1aiocimat8ep8o26lg3eivggzpk6i412.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 76 m2 for sale in Universal area, Paphos city. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room and two spacious balconies. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with all necessary appliances, and is located on a corner plot on the ground floor with direct access to the pool. The property is located in the lower part of the Universal district, within walking distance of the beach, shopping center, restaurants, bars and AUB.

Read more
Object
№170685
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
255 000 EUR
3 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:14
170685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/51692gooascacffpleyh0jf5mc1dz2tf.jpg
№ 209262
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/yhmgyrx6oncgjqls8iwlntwj5qrdkx9e.jpg
№ 208951
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
444 000 EUR+VAT
5 842 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
№ 202102
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca4/8a1h2znnbr1i0rkj7mt5fjy8hrsrgg1c.jpg
№ 176439
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 576 m2
4 450 000 EUR+VAT
10 570 EUR/m2