Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170049

170049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
By the sea
Description:

Apartment for sale with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen in Engomi, Nicosia. There is a terrace. The construction uses the highest quality materials with good thermal insulation. Modern style and thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. Convenient location close to schools, restaurants, parks and other amenities. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№170049
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
328 000 EUR + VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:35
170049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc3/1088_820_2/h2ab1fg1db30u1vhoyr44v9uwro4108m.jpg
№ 67333
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
Interesting