Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169506

169506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60b/41njn2xskl4j2ro8dwh0w80og14w8cs2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the Panthea Limassol area, a short drive to the beach. There are five apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. A photovoltaic system is also provided on the roof of the complex to reduce power consumption.

The complex is located within walking distance to the entire urban infrastructure.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№169506
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:41
169506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/2cd7ew6hu30da0ssajb9od8ulvgtlca4.jpg
№ 210493
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 035 000 EUR+VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/mix1hqxqc9so6od7u806yvwpxeyhp9i9.jpg
№ 200118
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 562 m2
835 000 EUR+VAT
2 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d21/1088_820_2/6urnwi9hw9gbl7n6mvtb0z80u8rfeniq.jpg
№ 190755
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/3xebyeqhul0243suvjt8ydkoec33eshf.jpg
№ 164651
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 210 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting