Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168173

168173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
328
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale with 3 bedrooms and a roof terrace in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168173
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 642 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:19
168173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting