Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168171

168171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/556/nk2fp50qz7aocn3iccydkks94fp83vbp.jpg
312
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168171
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:27
168171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205491
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
№ 203558
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/010/1088_820_2/ylmodgn6djnmyinrttk7kdz0eytw9k3k.jpg
№ 201064
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/958/q2w5v9vvv2bu8lv1j2x4d1fstzgh5doe.jpeg
№ 200739
Plot Size: 549 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
428 EUR/m2
Interesting