Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167532

167532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/refqrdp3mihk00q9v6cvcc4gu9snv3q0.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued - this is the only premium high-rise in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Various forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is in September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167532
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
390 m2
Indoor area:
224 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 020 000 EUR + VAT
10 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:31
167532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
92 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198267
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
№ 167537
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/25sli6413ub8kh464bms09p7xwyftbl1.jpg
№ 167536
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/hp4zz8a7g3tqre3ufb0gfnfhkvtzh9vj.jpg
№ 167525
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 056 EUR/m2
Interesting