Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 82680

82680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40b/81f77hqns7p9w6oduf14a4z5rebyg5vc.jpg
Description:
For sale new 2 bedroom apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol, 110 metres from the sea. Convenient location, within walking distance of the entire infrastructure of the city. The apartments are built on the latest technology, vrv system, under floor heating, double glazing, high ceilings, high noise isolation. Parking for 2 cars.
Read more
Object
№82680
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2023
Distance to the sea:
110 m
635 000 EUR + VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:41
82680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d5/i0ix398m00ccstwqbws62x84hbkmuu53.jpg
№ 198993
title to both commercial and residential buildings
Total area: 98 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
Interesting