Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 168058

168058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/095/1920_1080_2/df0sguwxleg7kwy2rsflh9mseq0mrnns.jpeg
250
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Parekklisia, Limassol. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a registered road. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 30%, covereage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№168058
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
430 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
135 000 EUR + VAT
314 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:14
168058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/i7x2q9m63ubawy9qv4bipqwlis08qgdo.jpeg
№ 215236
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e3/t4iutmkyhaykwxwy6z7fjqicjjs6bp2i.jpeg
№ 214110
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
207 000 EUR+VAT
3 044 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/nbqoz1ug410u420qssbtk25505qkjkql.jpeg
№ 212256
New apartment without VAT!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2d4uvvyhz4ewvuv32p26rd1hckx98bna.jpg
№ 212060
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
Interesting