Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 182950

182950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa0/7sa3k4rrvfzk434wce8p93u7ieb2motc.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment occupies the entire floor and is characterized by high quality construction and thoughtful layout. A underfloor heating system is installed, a separate kitchen with a utility pantry, a spacious veranda and a dressing room. The rooms offer mountain views. The project is in the final stages of completion. Excellent quality and service! The apartment will have a underfloor heating system, full provisions for the Smart Home system, electric shutters and the possibility of installing photovoltaic panels on request. Additional connections are provided on the northern veranda, which will allow for the future to equip an additional room or office, and there is also the possibility of expanding the living room towards the southern veranda. The kitchen has been enlarged and improved — a kitchen island has been added and a separate laundry room is provided.

Read more
Object
№182950
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:22
182950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/nwbhngwuj9hyv7noa7xkw1p6deex4f7k.jpg
№ 193941
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting