Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167926

167926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a17/foedyza883hxitrw2bj2ogudls7phdxy.jpg
Description:

New villa for sale in Palodia area, Limassol, in a luxury gated complex with a swimming pool and gym. The villas will be designed by leading architects from London. In total, the project will include several dozen houses of different sizes (from 1 to 5 bedrooms). The complex is conveniently located next to famous international institutions such as The Heritage and The Island.

Read more
Object
№167926
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
258 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:39
167926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0c/1088_820_2/a2fa3gumv36g6s7b9z8haen0c8fbidut.jpg
№ 212703
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
578 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e5/1088_820_2/u1s662zwlj2gcqqmxtoo0plod29oqbuo.jpg
№ 207318
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 204817
Within walking distance to the sea
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 202 m2
583 000 EUR+VAT
4 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fa/1088_820_2/jbvovoy9hwj5f7tv91ro0m37oc4hllob.jpg
№ 192920
Total area: 586 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 522 EUR/m2
2 850 000 EUR
Interesting